Miklos Nemeth *
(Budapest 1934-2012) - zugeschrieben "Figurale Darstellung", monogrammiert und datiert (19)92, Mischtechnik auf Karton, ca. 40 x 41 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
05.02.2014 - 14:00
EUR 200.-
Miklos Nemeth *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 05.02.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 27.01. - 05.02.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.-